Tab unten



Tab unten



# Name Mannschaft G U V Quote Bälle Aufn GD BED HS
1 Gies, Heinz BC Cadre Katernberg 3 0 0 100,00 % 420 54 7,78 8,24 33
2 Höfel, Erwin BC Cadre Katernberg 9 0 0 100,00 % 1097 206 5,33 7,78 38
3 Goecke, Horst BF Rellinghausen (10) 7 0 5 58,33 % 1364 276 4,94 8,24 42
4 Raster, Otto Billardunion Nord 2 7 0 5 58,33 % 1381 280 4,93 6,67 56
5 Klatt, Reinhold BF Rellinghausen (10) 6 0 4 60,00 % 1083 242 4,48 5,60 32
6 Kunz, Wolfgang BC Vier Ecken 2 9 0 2 81,82 % 1134 272 4,17 5,60 39
7 Schwarz, Claas BC Cadre Katernberg 5 0 4 55,56 % 886 220 4,03 7,00 26
8 Wigge, Hans BC Germania Borbeck 1 0 1 50,00 % 180 45 4,00 7,00 36
9 Reinke, Stephan BC Vier Ecken 2 5 0 7 41,67 % 1137 287 3,96 5,16 30
10 Tetzlaff, Frank BC GW Asberg 2 5 0 4 55,56 % 890 225 3,96 5,28 30
11 Popiecz, Franz BC Tümmler Kupferdreh 2 5 0 6 45,45 % 1067 274 3,89 5,83 24
12 Ulbrich, Christian BC Germania Borbeck 9 0 2 81,82 % 1037 275 3,77 5,40 38
13 Dinse, Rainer BC Germania Borbeck 8 0 3 72,73 % 938 264 3,55 8,24 35
14 Kurenbach, Friedhelm BC Vier Ecken 2 8 0 3 72,73 % 920 272 3,38 6,36 37
15 Hartjes, Egon Billardunion Nord 2 5 0 7 41,67 % 984 295 3,34 5,12 28
16 Grefen, Siegfried BC Vier Ecken 2 0 0 1 0,00 % 83 25 3,32 0,00 19
17 Schmidt, Jürgen BC Tümmler Kupferdreh 2 3 0 7 30,00 % 812 246 3,30 3,88 28
18 Horn, Daniel BC Cadre Katernberg 7 0 4 63,64 % 899 273 3,29 6,09 23
19 Rademacher, Frank BC Germania Borbeck 7 0 3 70,00 % 805 250 3,22 4,68 32
20 Kaltenböck, Johann BC Germania Borbeck 2 0 7 22,22 % 671 212 3,17 4,44 28
21 Weiß, Volkmar BC Vier Ecken 2 9 0 2 81,82 % 865 275 3,15 5,32 32
22 Höffken, Jürgen BC GW Asberg 2 5 0 6 45,45 % 840 275 3,05 4,00 32
23 Kemp, Werner Billardunion Nord 2 4 0 3 57,14 % 519 175 2,97 4,48 24
24 Ernst, Max Billardunion Nord 2 2 0 1 66,67 % 222 75 2,96 3,68 15
25 Pinders, Bernhard BF Rellinghausen (10) 8 0 3 72,73 % 813 275 2,96 3,60 22
26 Vienken, Ulrich BC Cadre Katernberg 5 0 4 55,56 % 647 222 2,91 4,00 19
27 Tabor, Peter Billardunion Nord 2 5 0 7 41,67 % 865 298 2,90 3,64 26
28 Gehrke, Hans Dieter BC Germania Borbeck 1 0 2 33,33 % 200 69 2,90 4,44 16
29 Klömpken, Detlef BF Rellinghausen (10) 7 0 4 63,64 % 771 275 2,80 4,12 27
30 Kilic, Cemal BC GW Asberg 2 2 0 7 22,22 % 614 224 2,74 3,60 28
31 Meier, Roland BC Tümmler Kupferdreh 2 0 0 1 0,00 % 66 25 2,64 0,00 11
32 Hinkelmanns, Bernd BC GW Asberg 2 1 0 0 100,00 % 63 25 2,52 2,52 10
33 Grefen, Günter BC Vier Ecken 2 0 0 1 0,00 % 57 25 2,28 0,00 10
34 Kaldemorgen, Hans BF Rellinghausen (10) 1 0 0 100,00 % 56 25 2,24 2,24 23
35 Hübers, Michael BC Tümmler Kupferdreh 2 1 0 1 50,00 % 110 50 2,20 2,56 16
36 Specht, Hans-Dieter BF Rellinghausen (10) 1 0 0 100,00 % 55 25 2,20 2,20 8
37 Bethmann, Ulrich BC Germania Borbeck 0 0 1 0,00 % 53 25 2,12 0,00 8
38 Kollöchter, Manfred BC Cadre Katernberg 1 0 1 50,00 % 104 50 2,08 2,72 13
39 Reinhold, Günther Billardunion Nord 2 0 0 1 0,00 % 52 25 2,08 0,00 11
40 Turek, Manfred BC GW Asberg 2 0 0 5 0,00 % 238 120 1,98 0,00 13
41 Gallas, Wilhelm BC Cadre Katernberg 0 0 1 0,00 % 47 25 1,88 0,00 7
42 Kremser, Werner BC GW Asberg 2 1 1 9 9,09 % 457 275 1,66 2,08 14
43 Sinen, Werner BC Cadre Katernberg 1 0 1 50,00 % 75 50 1,50 1,36 6
44 Kröning, Ralf BF Rellinghausen (10) 0 0 1 0,00 % 37 25 1,48 0,00 8
45 Chmielewski, Egon BC Cadre Katernberg 0 0 1 0,00 % 37 25 1,48 0,00 7
46 Kuhlmann, Hans Georg BC Cadre Katernberg 0 0 1 0,00 % 35 25 1,40 0,00 5
47 Lamers, Volker BC GW Asberg 2 0 0 1 0,00 % 34 25 1,36 0,00 6
48 Homann, Wolfgang BF Rellinghausen (10) 0 0 1 0,00 % 33 25 1,32 0,00 10
49 Grewe, Alfred BC GW Asberg 2 0 0 1 0,00 % 33 25 1,32 0,00 7
50 Leipski, Giesbert BC Tümmler Kupferdreh 2 0 1 11 0,00 % 380 300 1,27 1,44 8
51 Hermann, Knut BC Tümmler Kupferdreh 2 0 0 12 0,00 % 358 300 1,19 0,00 16
52 Sinz, Fredi BC Vier Ecken 2 0 0 1 0,00 % 26 25 1,04 0,00 6
Tab unten