Tab unten



Tab unten

VSpielergebnisse Oberliga Mehrkampf A


Platz Mannschaft S G U V Punkte Diff Partien Bälle Aufn MGD BMED
1 BCC Witten 14 10 2 2 22:6 +36 74:38 56576 4423 12,79 21,66
2 BC GT Buer 14 8 5 1 21:7 +40 76:36 46289 5119 9,04 11,41
3 Bfr. Schwelm 14 7 6 1 20:8 +38 75:37 48005 4916 9,77 14,81
4 TuS Kaltehardt 14 6 3 5 15:13 +12 62:50 44812 4998 8,97 11,75
5 ABC Merklinde 2 14 6 3 5 15:13 +12 62:50 35533 5047 7,04 9,28
6 BG GW Fr. d. Große 14 4 3 7 11:17 -18 47:65 34434 5161 6,67 8,47
7 Gut Stoß Gelsenkirchen 14 1 2 11 4:24 -54 29:83 24147 5131 4,71 6,28
8 BC Tümmler Lindenhorst 14 1 2 11 4:24 -66 23:89 22551 5181 4,35 6,57
Spt. Termin Zeit Heim Gast Erg. Gastgeber
120.01.201911:00BC Tümmler Lindenhorst TuS Kaltehardt 0:8BC Tümmler Lindenhorst Info
120.01.201911:00Gut Stoß Gelsenkirchen BC GT Buer 0:8Gut Stoß Gelsenkirchen Info
120.01.201915:00BG GW Fr. d. Große Bfr. Schwelm 4:4BG GW Fr. d. Große Info
120.01.201915:00BCC Witten ABC Merklinde 26:2BCC Witten Info
227.01.201911:00Bfr. Schwelm Gut Stoß Gelsenkirchen 6:2Bfr. Schwelm Info
227.01.201911:00TuS Kaltehardt BCC Witten 6:2TuS Kaltehardt Info
227.01.201915:00BC GT Buer BC Tümmler Lindenhorst 6:2BC GT Buer Info
227.01.201916:00ABC Merklinde 2BG GW Fr. d. Große 8:0ABC Merklinde 2Info
303.02.201911:00BC Tümmler Lindenhorst Bfr. Schwelm 0:8BC Tümmler Lindenhorst Info
303.02.201911:00TuS Kaltehardt ABC Merklinde 22:6TuS Kaltehardt Info
303.02.201911:00Gut Stoß Gelsenkirchen BG GW Fr. d. Große 0:8Gut Stoß Gelsenkirchen Info
303.02.201915:00BCC Witten BC GT Buer 4:4BCC Witten Info
407.02.201918:30BC GT Buer TuS Kaltehardt 4:4BC GT Buer Info
410.02.201911:00Bfr. Schwelm BCC Witten 1:7Bfr. Schwelm Info
410.02.201915:00ABC Merklinde 2Gut Stoß Gelsenkirchen 6:2ABC Merklinde 2Info
410.02.201915:00BG GW Fr. d. Große BC Tümmler Lindenhorst 8:0BG GW Fr. d. Große Info
524.02.201911:00BC Tümmler Lindenhorst Gut Stoß Gelsenkirchen 6:2BC Tümmler Lindenhorst Info
524.02.201911:00TuS Kaltehardt Bfr. Schwelm 4:4TuS Kaltehardt Info
524.02.201915:00BC GT Buer ABC Merklinde 26:2BC GT Buer Info
524.02.201916:00BCC Witten BG GW Fr. d. Große 6:2BCC Witten Info
603.03.201911:00Bfr. Schwelm BC GT Buer 4:4Bfr. Schwelm Info
603.03.201911:00Gut Stoß Gelsenkirchen BCC Witten 2:6Gut Stoß Gelsenkirchen Info
603.03.201915:00ABC Merklinde 2BC Tümmler Lindenhorst 6:2ABC Merklinde 2Info
603.03.201915:00BG GW Fr. d. Große TuS Kaltehardt 8:0BG GW Fr. d. Große Info
710.03.201911:00Bfr. Schwelm ABC Merklinde 24:4Bfr. Schwelm Info
710.03.201915:00BC GT Buer BG GW Fr. d. Große 6:2BC GT Buer Info
710.03.201915:00BCC Witten BC Tümmler Lindenhorst 7:1BCC Witten BemerkungInfo
721.03.201918:00TuS Kaltehardt Gut Stoß Gelsenkirchen 8:0TuS Kaltehardt Info
Spt. Termin Zeit Heim Gast Erg. Gastgeber
824.03.201911:00Bfr. Schwelm BG GW Fr. d. Große 8:0Bfr. Schwelm Info
824.03.201911:00TuS Kaltehardt BC Tümmler Lindenhorst 6:2TuS Kaltehardt Info
824.03.201915:00BC GT Buer Gut Stoß Gelsenkirchen 4:4BC GT Buer Info
824.03.201916:00ABC Merklinde 2BCC Witten 2:6ABC Merklinde 2Info
907.04.201911:00BC Tümmler Lindenhorst BC GT Buer 0:8BC Tümmler Lindenhorst Info
907.04.201911:00Gut Stoß Gelsenkirchen Bfr. Schwelm 0:8Gut Stoß Gelsenkirchen Info
907.04.201915:00BG GW Fr. d. Große ABC Merklinde 22:6BG GW Fr. d. Große Info
907.04.201916:00BCC Witten TuS Kaltehardt 6:2BCC Witten Info
1014.04.201911:00Bfr. Schwelm BC Tümmler Lindenhorst 8:0Bfr. Schwelm Info
1014.04.201915:00ABC Merklinde 2TuS Kaltehardt 4:4ABC Merklinde 2Info
1014.04.201915:00BC GT Buer BCC Witten 2:6BC GT Buer Info
1014.04.201915:00BG GW Fr. d. Große Gut Stoß Gelsenkirchen 5:3BG GW Fr. d. Große Info
1128.04.201911:00BC Tümmler Lindenhorst BG GW Fr. d. Große 4:4BC Tümmler Lindenhorst Info
1128.04.201911:00Gut Stoß Gelsenkirchen ABC Merklinde 26:2Gut Stoß Gelsenkirchen Info
1128.04.201915:00BCC Witten Bfr. Schwelm 2:6BCC Witten Info
1109.05.201918:00TuS Kaltehardt BC GT Buer 2:6TuS Kaltehardt Info
1205.05.201911:00Bfr. Schwelm TuS Kaltehardt 6:2Bfr. Schwelm Info
1205.05.201911:00Gut Stoß Gelsenkirchen BC Tümmler Lindenhorst 4:4Gut Stoß Gelsenkirchen Info
1205.05.201915:00ABC Merklinde 2BC GT Buer 2:6ABC Merklinde 2BemerkungInfo
1205.05.201915:00BG GW Fr. d. Große BCC Witten 4:4BG GW Fr. d. Große Info
1319.05.201911:00BC GT Buer Bfr. Schwelm 4:4BC GT Buer Info
1319.05.201911:00BC Tümmler Lindenhorst ABC Merklinde 20:8BC Tümmler Lindenhorst Info
1319.05.201911:00TuS Kaltehardt BG GW Fr. d. Große 8:0TuS Kaltehardt Info
1319.05.201915:00BCC Witten Gut Stoß Gelsenkirchen 6:2BCC Witten Info
1426.05.201911:00ABC Merklinde 2Bfr. Schwelm 4:4ABC Merklinde 2Info
1426.05.201911:00BC Tümmler Lindenhorst BCC Witten 2:6BC Tümmler Lindenhorst Info
1426.05.201911:00BG GW Fr. d. Große BC GT Buer 0:8BG GW Fr. d. Große Info
1426.05.201911:00Gut Stoß Gelsenkirchen TuS Kaltehardt 2:6Gut Stoß Gelsenkirchen BemerkungInfo
Tab unten