Tab unten



Tab unten

Rang Sportler Verein BTD C35/2 1.Kl. End
28.11.2021
C35/2 3.Kl. End
05.12.2021
C35/2 4.Kl. VR1
14.11.2021
C35/2 4.Kl. VR2
14.11.2021
C35/2 4.Kl. VR4
14.11.2021
C35/2 4.Kl. End
16.01.2022
C35/2 Sen. End
24.10.2021
Cadre 35/2 1.KL End
28.09.2021
Cadre 35/2 4.KL End
05.10.2021
Cadre 35/2 Sen. B
23.11.2021
209
05.10.2021
203
08.09.2021
204
14.09.2021
35/2
30.11.2021
BKO 1. Kreisliga Vierkampf BKO 2. Kreisliga Vierkampf BVNR Oberliga Vierkampf BVNR Verbandsliga Vierkampf
1 van Bochem, Micha Bfr. Sterkrade 62,50 62,50
2 Woidowski, Michael Bfr. Sterkrade 32,26 32,26
3 van Peer, Jack BC AGB Xanten 27,78 27,78
4 Colajanni, Massimo BC Hilden 25,86 25,86 15,83
5 Wiedemann, Horst Bfr. Mülheim 74 e.V. 25,00 25,00
6 Vinci, Mario Bfr. Schwelm 24,89 24,89 11,92
7 Roder, Manfred BC Hilden 22,50 22,50 2,50
8 Schmidt, Andreas Billardunion Nord 21,12 21,12
9 Rosens, Dietmar Bfr. Sterkrade 19,23 19,23
10 Verbeet, Jean BSF Goch 17,70 17,70
11 Schmithuisen, Christian BC AGB Xanten 17,38 17,38
12 Knopp, Andreas Bfr. Schwelm 16,21 16,21
13 Ramge, Michael BC Hilden 16,04 16,04
14 Berendsen, Hans BSF Goch 15,95 15,95
15 Benstöm, Martin Billardunion Nord 14,98 14,98
16 Pilarczyk, Wolfgang Bfr. Mülheim 74 e.V. 11,93 11,93
17 Topal, Murat MBC Duisburg 10,62 10,62
18 Ritzkat, Uwe Bfr. Sterkrade 9,86 9,86
19 Seidl, Hans Josef BC Neviges 8,73 8,73
20 Richter, Martin SV Friedrichsfeld 8,50 8,50
21 Gartmann, Norbert SV Friedrichsfeld 8,20 8,20
22 Reske, Holger Bfr. Mülheim 74 e.V. 7,60 7,60
23 Ercolin, Enrico BC Gerresheim 7,24 7,24 6,20
24 Springorum, Andreas Bfr. Schwelm 6,72 6,72
25 Schulz, Stephan BC AGB Xanten 6,50 6,50
26 Intveen, Marco St. Hubert 6,15 6,15
27 Leekes, Jochen BC GW Asberg 5,81 5,81
28 Reddig, Udo BB Osterath 5,73 4,25 5,73
29 Ortmann, Jörg Bfr. Mülheim 74 e.V. 5,53 5,53
30 van Bonn, Rüdiger BC Cadre Katernberg 5,43 4,42 5,43
31 Kellermann, Gerd SV Friedrichsfeld 5,28 5,28
32 Colajanni, Felice BC Hilden 5,18 5,18
33 Lamza, Manfred BC GW Asberg 4,93 4,93
34 Konrad, Wolfgang BC Cadre Katernberg 4,77 3,40 4,77
35 Di Mauro, Angelo BC Cadre Katernberg 4,40 4,40
36 Hamacher, Horst BC Hilden 4,34 4,34
37 Barbian, Karl-Heinz BC Gerresheim 4,25 4,25
38 Arslan, Hüseyin ABC Friemersheim 4,11 4,11
39 Apel, Hendrik BC Hilden 4,05 4,05
40 Deitert, Peter BC Neviges 3,95 3,95
41 Tetzlaff, Frank BC GW Asberg 3,94 3,94
42 Üffing, Andreas SV Friedrichsfeld 3,80 3,80
43 Liskow, Cederik BC Hilden 3,75 3,75
44 Laudani, Angelo BC Hilden 3,53 3,53
45 Schäfer, Dirk Bfr. Schwelm 3,50 3,50
46 Miletic, Dejan BB Osterath 3,31 3,31
47 Kurenbach, Friedhelm BC Vier Ecken 3,30 3,30 2,84
48 Dinse, Rainer Billardunion Nord 2,98 2,98
49 Wittmann, Heinrich CdBF M'gladbach 2,95 2,95
50 Bair, Christian BC Gerresheim 2,88 2,88
51 Koschorcke, Damian BC Gerresheim 2,43 2,43
52 Kanzog, Klaus CdBF M'gladbach 1,77 1,77
53 Klopotek, Uwe CdBF M'gladbach 1,44 1,44
54 Heespelink, Cor Billardunion Nord 1,33 1,33
Tab unten