Tab unten



Tab unten

Rang Sportler Verein BTD 215
09.11.2021
MDP 1.R BG Kref- Lob
03.10.2021
MDP 1.R Gerr-BF Kön
03.10.2021
MDP 1.R Glad-Hild
03.10.2021
MDP 1.R Grev-BG Kre2
03.10.2021
224
29.11.2021
MDP 2.R KöFi1-KöFi2
01.11.2021
MDP 2.R. Hild-Greven
01.11.2021
MDP 2.R. Gladb-Gerre
01.11.2021
MDP 3.R. Glad-BG Kre
02.01.2022
MDP 3.R. Hild-Gerres
02.01.2022
MDP Platz 3/4
20.03.2022
MDP Finale
20.03.2022
Dreib. 1.Kl. VR1
19.09.2021
Dreib. 1.Kl. VR3
19.09.2021
Dreib. 1.Kl. End
28.11.2021
Dreib. 2.Kl. VR1
07.11.2021
Dreib. 2.Kl. VR2
07.11.2021
Dreib. 2.Kl. VR4
07.11.2021
Dreib. 2.Kl. VR5
06.11.2021
Dreib. 2.Kl. End
12.12.2021
Dreib. 3.Kl. VR1
09.01.2022
Dreib.3.Kl. VR3
09.01.2022
Dreib. 3.Kl. VR4
09.01.2022
Dreib.3.Kl. VR5
09.01.2022
Dreib.3.Kl. End
27.03.2022
Dreib Damen TB End
26.09.2021
Dreib. 4.Kl. VR1
13.02.2022
Dreib. 4.Kl. VR2
13.02.2022
Dreib. 4.Kl. VR3
13.02.2022
Dreib. 4.Kl. End
27.03.2022
Dreiband. 1.Kl. End
20.09.2021
Dreiband 2.KL End
12.10.2021
Dreiband 4.KL End
16.11.2021
206
21.09.2021
205
21.09.2021
217
08.11.2021
225
30.11.2021
226
30.11.2021
227
29.11.2021
228
29.11.2021
233
11.01.2022
234
11.01.2022
235
12.01.2022
236
17.01.2022
237
17.01.2022
240
02.02.2022
245
01.03.2022
246
01.03.2022
247
01.03.2022
248
02.03.2022
249
28.03.2022
DJM DB TB U15
25.10.2021
01 DM DB TB H 2021
01.11.2021
02 DM DB TB D 2021
04.11.2021
D-DBC
05.11.2021
BKVE Kreisliga B Dreiband BKO 1. Kreisliga Vierkampf BKVE Kreisliga C Dreiband BKVE Bezirksliga Dreiband BIGKKD Kreisliga Dreiband BKO 2. Kreisliga Vierkampf BIGKKD Bezirksklasse Dreiband BKD Bezirksliga Dreiband BKVE Kreisliga A Dreiband BKD Kreisliga A Dreiband BIGKKD Bezirksliga Dreiband 04 - Doppel Dreiband Cup TB 2021
1 Gertzen, Karl-Heinz BC Rothebusch 1,758 1,758
2 Ciupke, Sascha MBC Duisburg 1,506 1,506 1,493
3 Liere, Roger BC AGB Xanten 1,471 1,471
4 Zitlau, Jörg Bfr. Schwelm 1,364 1,364
5 Oberbach, Stefan Grevenbroich 1,364 1,364 0,500 0,475
6 Bouerdick, Tobias BSV Kamen 1,351 1,351
7 Düpre, Roger BG RW Krefeld 1,304 1,304 0,300
8 Savelkoul, Paul Bfr. Lobberich 1,303 1,303
9 Harwardt, Dirk BC AGB Xanten 1,282 1,149 1,282
10 Rosteck, Dirk BSC Essen 1,268 1,157 1,193 1,268 1,172
11 Rahmfeld, Detlev BSC Essen 1,245 1,245 1,209 1,025
12 Neng, Michael St. Hubert 1,233 1,233
13 Liskow, Cederik BC Hilden 1,212 1,212
14 Christopeit, Ralf BC Cadre Katernberg 1,212 1,212
15 Löwe, Roland Bfr. Lobberich 1,192 1,192
16 Arndt, Uwe BC Schrebergarten 1,188 1,188
17 Schlieper, Michael BC AGB Xanten 1,183 1,025 1,037 1,183
18 Ibraimov, Ali MBC Duisburg 1,171 1,171
19 Baumann, Marcel BSV Langenfeld 1,161 1,161 1,067 1,018
20 Scheuering, Robin BC Hilden 1,154 0,600 1,154 0,870 0,783
21 Yesilcavdar, Ali BG RW Krefeld 1,154 1,154 0,675
22 Fasal, Hayrettin MBC Duisburg 1,151 1,151
23 van Tienen, John Bfr. Lobberich 1,147 1,147
24 Strunz, Klaus BC Schrebergarten 1,143 1,143
25 Kleinpenning, Herman BC AGB Xanten 1,140 1,140
26 Richter, Josef MBC Duisburg 1,125 1,125
27 Hackländer, Roland Lüttringhauser TV 1,101 1,034 1,101 0,777
28 Siebes, Fred Bfr. Lobberich 1,087 0,700 1,087 0,981
29 Ibraimov, Amir MBC Duisburg 1,080 0,922 1,080
30 Gerlach, Arnd Billardunion Nord 1,065 1,065
31 Lubeck, Sascha Bfr. Kray-Nord 1,045 1,045 0,932
32 Löwe, Tom Bfr. Lobberich 1,026 1,026
33 Paust, Markus Grevenbroich 1,000 0,742 1,000 0,683 0,550
34 Richter, Thomas BC Schrebergarten 0,988 0,988
35 Mülder, Günther BSF Goch 0,983 0,983
36 Colajanni, Massimo BC Hilden 0,968 0,968
37 Lempfert, Detlef BG RW Krefeld 0,968 0,968 0,657 0,505
38 Biedermann, Klaus BG RW Krefeld 0,968 0,968 0,938
39 Hankel, Rolf BC Schrebergarten 0,965 0,965
40 Pentoch, Ralf BC Tümmler Kupferdreh 0,959 0,924 0,867 0,959
41 Bottländer, Horst BC GK Lohberg 0,950 0,950
42 Krause, Udo BC Schrebergarten 0,946 0,946
43 Debald, Arne BC RW Opladen 0,942 0,942
44 Weber, Andreas BC AGB Xanten 0,932 0,932 0,813
45 Peitz, Hans-Peter Lüttringhauser TV 0,929 0,908 0,617 0,929
46 Butterbach, Wilhelm Bfr. Kray-Nord 0,913 0,913
47 Temming, Sven Bfr. Kray-Nord 0,913 0,875 0,913
48 Disselen, Harry MBC Duisburg 0,909 0,714 0,909
49 Schmitz, Ralf BG RW Krefeld 0,909 0,909 0,500
50 Dreissen, Winfried Billardunion Nord 0,907 0,907
51 Mächel, Kai-Uwe BSC Essen 0,900 0,900 0,700
52 Bösl, Wolfgang BSV Langenfeld 0,892 0,892
53 Mönning, Ralf BC Neviges 0,884 0,884 0,694
54 Intveen, Marco St. Hubert 0,882 0,475 0,882
55 Vo, Minh-Duc CdBF M'gladbach 0,882 0,675 0,882 0,675
56 Zimmer, Frank BSC Essen 0,872 0,872 0,867
57 Uhrig, Dirk CdBF M'gladbach 0,865 0,600 0,857 0,865
58 Richel, Egon SV Friedrichsfeld 0,865 0,865
59 Nguyen-van, Phuong BC Hilden 0,857 0,857 0,675 0,594
60 Prächtel, Klaus BG RW Krefeld 0,857 0,750 0,857
61 Nell, Werner 1. Ruhrorter BC 0,840 0,840
62 Heinisch, Dieter BC Neumühl 1963 0,835 0,835
63 Vehreschild, Helmut BC AGB Xanten 0,833 0,833 0,500
64 Colajanni, Felice BC Hilden 0,833 0,579 0,833 0,708 0,786
65 Schlimgen, Peter Grevenbroich 0,832 0,826 0,778 0,733 0,832
66 Klose, Michael Billardunion Nord 0,831 0,831
67 Fingscheidt, Andreas BC Tümmler Kupferdreh 0,825 0,825
68 Nehring, Markus BG RW Krefeld 0,825 0,825 0,767
69 Topal, Murat MBC Duisburg 0,824 0,824
70 Metternich, Mike BC Tümmler Kupferdreh 0,824 0,824 0,775 0,735
71 Wolf, Peter BC GK Lohberg 0,823 0,823
72 Kampen, Uwe MBC Duisburg 0,816 0,816
73 Seidl, Hans Josef BC Neviges 0,806 0,806
74 Müller, Frank BF Königshof 0,806 0,806
75 Knopp, Andreas Bfr. Schwelm 0,795 0,763 0,795
76 Höhmann, Wolfgang BC Tümmler Kupferdreh 0,794 0,794 0,656
77 Springorum, Andreas Bfr. Schwelm 0,790 0,600 0,790
78 Schmitz, Toni CdBF M'gladbach 0,789 0,789 0,525 0,774 0,732
79 Schmithuisen, Christian BC AGB Xanten 0,788 0,788
80 Stern, Ralf BC Neumühl 1963 0,788 0,788
81 Schmidt, Jürgen BC Tümmler Kupferdreh 0,787 0,694 0,787
82 Meier, Roland BC Tümmler Kupferdreh 0,775 0,775 0,555
83 Assenmacher, Michael Bfr. Kray-Nord 0,775 0,775
84 Witzer, Horst BC AK Neumühl 0,773 0,773
85 Deußen, Rainer BC Gerresheim 0,769 0,769 0,700 0,683 0,574
86 Deitert, Peter BC Neviges 0,764 0,718 0,764
87 Bechert, Hans Ernst BSC Essen 0,763 0,763
88 Arslan, Hüseyin ABC Friemersheim 0,756 0,756
89 Eich, Gerd BC Schrebergarten 0,755 0,755
90 Tavio, Fernando Billardunion Nord 0,755 0,755
91 Prächtel, Udo BG RW Krefeld 0,742 0,525 0,450 0,742 0,720
92 Wennmann, Heinz Billardunion Nord 0,735 0,735
93 Jeschek, Manfred BC GK Lohberg 0,733 0,733
94 Nill, Ernst BC Schrebergarten 0,729 0,729
95 Rademacher, Frank BC Germania Borbeck 0,727 0,727
96 Rosenberger, Reiner BC Tümmler Kupferdreh 0,725 0,725
97 Roos, Dirk BC RW Opladen 0,725 0,725
98 Rohrbeck, Frank BSV Langenfeld 0,714 0,714
99 Goltz, Christoph Bfr. Lobberich 0,714 0,714
100 Vinci, Mario Bfr. Schwelm 0,713 0,000 0,713
101 Lamm, Volker BC Tümmler Kupferdreh 0,712 0,712 0,633
102 Höfel, Erwin BC Cadre Katernberg 0,710 0,710
103 Richter, Martin SV Friedrichsfeld 0,709 0,709
104 Menzel, Dirk BG RW Krefeld 0,708 0,708
105 van den Berg, Uwe BSC Essen 0,706 0,706
106 Alabas, Serif BC AGB Xanten 0,700 0,700
107 Gennrich, Hartmut BC Hilden 0,700 0,658 0,700
108 Reinders, Hans-Armin St. Hubert 0,700 0,700 0,675 0,483
109 Barbian, Karl-Heinz BC Gerresheim 0,700 0,700 0,486 0,633 0,646
110 Czarnetzki, Frank BC Neumühl 1963 0,690 0,690
111 Scheurenberg, Jochen BC Neumühl 1963 0,690 0,690
112 Adams, Friedhelm Billardunion Nord 0,687 0,687 0,481
113 Bair, Christian BC Gerresheim 0,676 0,676 0,581 0,458
114 Konrad, Wolfgang BC Cadre Katernberg 0,675 0,675
115 Floß, Wilhelm BSC Essen 0,675 0,675 0,588
116 Patett, Andreas BC Wanheimerort 0,675 0,675
117 Schmidt, Andreas Billardunion Nord 0,675 0,675
118 Homey, Ralf Grevenbroich 0,675 0,675 0,615 0,658
119 Pfitzner, Wolfgang MBC Duisburg 0,673 0,673
120 Witzer, Klaus BC GK Lohberg 0,671 0,671
121 Proppe, Horst BSV Langenfeld 0,667 0,667
122 Sonntag, Jörg BF Königshof 0,667 0,667 0,400
123 Rother, Gerolf Lüttringhauser TV 0,667 0,583 0,667
124 Kellermann, Gerd SV Friedrichsfeld 0,658 0,658
125 Wahl, Frank BC Wanheimerort 0,652 0,652
126 Kowolik, Klaus BC Neumühl 1963 0,650 0,650
127 Kalscheur, Dirk St. Hubert 0,650 0,650
128 Chmielewski, Frank BC Vier Ecken 0,650 0,550 0,650
129 Otto, Peter BC Hilden 0,650 0,650 0,543
130 Schütten, Ralf BF Königshof 0,650 0,650 0,525
131 Bielefeldt, Bernd BC Gerresheim 0,650 0,650 0,600
132 Weiß, Volkmar BC Cadre Katernberg 0,647 0,647 0,633
133 Sawinski, Hans-Jürgen BC Tümmler Kupferdreh 0,644 0,644
134 Abbenath, Gloria Billardunion Nord 0,644 0,544 0,644
135 Weiß, Michael BC Vier Ecken 0,640 0,640 0,556
136 Kim, Sungkyum BC Gerresheim 0,634 0,634
137 Becker, Edmund BC Neumühl 1963 0,625 0,625
138 Seywert, Hans BG RW Krefeld 0,625 0,318 0,625 0,442
139 Liweke, Michael 1. Ruhrorter BC 0,620 0,620
140 Doleschal, Dieter BC Schrebergarten 0,620 0,620
141 Daniel, Karl-Heinz BC Neumühl 1963 0,619 0,619
142 Wiersch, Günter BC Neumühl 1963 0,617 0,617
143 von Gersum, Oliver ABC Friemersheim 0,616 0,616
144 Lampmann, Guido BF Königshof 0,615 0,615 0,450
145 Klein, Holger BC Neumühl 1963 0,615 0,615
146 Schneider, Stefan BSV Velbert 0,613 0,324 0,613
147 Schmidtmann, Hans-Werner SV Friedrichsfeld 0,610 0,610
148 Koep, Franz Josef BSV Velbert 0,608 0,608
149 Wedhorn, Horst BSC Essen 0,608 0,608
150 Lempa, Rudolf BC GW Asberg 0,606 0,606
151 Endemann, Detlef BC Neumühl 1963 0,605 0,605
152 Tetzlaff, Frank BC GW Asberg 0,605 0,605
153 Lubeck, Jörg Bfr. Kray-Nord 0,603 0,603
154 Kreischer, Johann MBC Duisburg 0,601 0,601
155 Kunz, Wolfgang BC Cadre Katernberg 0,600 0,600
156 Schneider, Stefan BSV Langenfeld 0,600 0,600
157 Prass, Ulrich Bfr. Schwelm 0,600 0,478 0,600
158 Laermann, Helmut BG RW Krefeld 0,600 0,600 0,400
159 Yildiz, Seyhan Bfr. Lobberich 0,600 0,250 0,600 0,400
160 Forsmann, Werner Steeler BC 0,595 0,595
161 Üffing, Andreas SV Friedrichsfeld 0,590 0,590 0,243
162 Koppers, Stephan BC AGB Xanten 0,588 0,588
163 Hinkelmanns, Bernd BC GW Asberg 0,583 0,583
164 Großholtfurth, Hermann-Josef BC AGB Xanten 0,583 0,583
165 Schwarz, Claas BC Cadre Katernberg 0,581 0,581
166 Krapoth, Guido BC Wanheimerort 0,580 0,580
167 Wilczok, Norbert BC Germania Borbeck 0,580 0,580 0,550
168 Jäkel, Bernd ABC Friemersheim 0,575 0,575
169 Lamza, Manfred BC GW Asberg 0,575 0,575
170 Koch, Hans BC Neumühl 1963 0,575 0,575 0,490
171 Schulz, Stephan BC AGB Xanten 0,575 0,575
172 Heiermeier, Sebastian Steeler BC 0,575 0,575
173 Schmitt, Peter BC GK Lohberg 0,570 0,570
174 Ludzinski, Peter BC AK Neumühl 0,566 0,566
175 Bersuch, Ralf MBC Duisburg 0,562 0,562
176 Bergmann, Roland Bfr. Kray-Nord 0,558 0,558
177 Panhuber, Uwe BC AK Neumühl 0,557 0,557
178 Nguyen , Duc Chien BC Gerresheim 0,550 0,550
179 Scheurenberg, Ingo BC Neumühl 1963 0,550 0,550
180 Baum, Peter BC Hilden 0,550 0,550
181 Brinkmann, Axel BSV Velbert 0,542 0,542
182 Intveen, Manfred St. Hubert 0,542 0,542
183 Krümmel, Gerd BSV Velbert 0,538 0,538
184 Blankenheim, Peter BC Schrebergarten 0,538 0,538
185 Jansen, Johannes BC Germania Borbeck 0,538 0,517 0,538
186 Weidlich, Bernd BC Hilden 0,536 0,450 0,536 0,400
187 Grochowski, Michael BC Hilden 0,530 0,530
188 Hiller, Jürgen BC Wanheimerort 0,526 0,526
189 Cubukcu, Selcuk BSV Velbert 0,525 0,525
190 Desens, Siegfried BC Tümmler Kupferdreh 0,525 0,525
191 Podschun, Gerd Billardunion Nord 0,525 0,525
192 Hönke, Hans Bfr. Lobberich 0,525 0,182 0,525
193 Stilp, Norbert Steeler BC 0,515 0,408 0,515
194 Ott, Ursula BC Hilden 0,514 0,413 0,514 0,383 0,475
195 Nießen, Anna-Ruth BF Königshof 0,513 0,300 0,513
196 Hansen, Olaf ABC Friemersheim 0,510 0,510
197 Linnenkohl, Klaus-Mario BC GW Asberg 0,508 0,508
198 Arndt, Egon BC Neumühl 1963 0,505 0,505
199 Pfitzner, Manfred MBC Duisburg 0,505 0,505
200 Bleischwitz, Peter MBC Duisburg 0,502 0,502
201 Neitzsch, Frank MBC Duisburg 0,500 0,500
202 Ercolin, Enrico BC Gerresheim 0,500 0,500
203 Osenberg, Volker Bfr. Schwelm 0,500 0,500
204 Olschewski, Klaus Bfr. Schwelm 0,500 0,500
205 Tabor, Peter Billardunion Nord 0,500 0,500
206 Marschner, Jürgen BC Tümmler Kupferdreh 0,500 0,445 0,500
207 Funke, Wolfgang BC Hilden 0,500 0,350 0,500
208 Wittmann, Heinrich CdBF M'gladbach 0,500 0,500
209 Pause, Harald Steeler BC 0,495 0,495
210 Dinse, Rainer Billardunion Nord 0,490 0,333 0,490
211 Rüber, Klaus BF Königshof 0,488 0,275 0,488
212 Chmielewski, Egon BC Cadre Katernberg 0,485 0,485
213 Kloß, Reiner BC Wanheimerort 0,484 0,470 0,484
214 Kisniarov, Christos BSF Goch 0,481 0,481
215 Weber, Dirk BC Tümmler Kupferdreh 0,477 0,477 0,456
216 Bailly, Horst BC GF Dinslaken 0,475 0,475
217 Plein, Friedhelm BC Wanheimerort 0,475 0,475 0,392
218 Duske, Rainer SV Friedrichsfeld 0,475 0,475
219 Schramm, Annika BC Hilden 0,475 0,475
220 Grefen, Siegfried BC Vier Ecken 0,470 0,425 0,470
221 Könitz, Wilfried MBC Duisburg 0,468 0,468
222 Stobinski, Frank BC Neumühl 1963 0,463 0,463
223 Humann, Michael Billardunion Nord 0,463 0,463
224 Schleß, Michael BC Wanheimerort 0,460 0,460
225 Siems, Rainer BC GF Dinslaken 0,460 0,460
226 Gier, Friedhelm 1. Ruhrorter BC 0,460 0,460
227 Scheurenberg, Wolfgang BC Neumühl 1963 0,460 0,460
228 Brandt, Markus BC Cadre Katernberg 0,460 0,325 0,460
229 Geller, Markus Grevenbroich 0,456 0,350 0,425 0,456
230 Kurenbach, Friedhelm BC Vier Ecken 0,455 0,455
231 Strüwe, Peter BC Tümmler Kupferdreh 0,450 0,450
232 Kappner, Wilfried BSV Langenfeld 0,450 0,450
233 Rodriguez, José BSV Langenfeld 0,450 0,450
234 Kühn, Heiko Bfr. Schwelm 0,450 0,450 0,442
235 Hillmer, Peter BC Cadre Katernberg 0,450 0,450
236 Staudt, Dieter BC Gerresheim 0,450 0,275 0,250 0,450
237 Falke, Werner BSF Goch 0,447 0,447
238 Homann, Wolfgang BF Rellinghausen (10) 0,445 0,445
239 Schumacher, Edgar BC Hilden 0,444 0,444
240 Wenders, Jörg BC Wanheimerort 0,442 0,442
241 Leisner, Hans-Jürgen Lüttringhauser TV 0,442 0,442
242 Gehrke, Hans Dieter BC Germania Borbeck 0,442 0,442
243 Müller, Bernd Lüttringhauser TV 0,439 0,439
244 Dörr, Lothar Bfr. Lobberich 0,438 0,323 0,438
245 Herrnberger, Eckhardt BSV Langenfeld 0,433 0,433
246 Kolb, Peter BC Neviges 0,431 0,431
247 Gartmann, Norbert SV Friedrichsfeld 0,431 0,431
248 Schleß, Ulrich BC Wanheimerort 0,430 0,430
249 Kleisa, Timm 1. Ruhrorter BC 0,430 0,430
250 Arndt, Manfred BC Neumühl 1963 0,427 0,427
251 Kaltenböck, Johann BC Germania Borbeck 0,425 0,425
252 Gerlitzky, Rolf Bfr. Kray-Nord 0,425 0,425
253 van Hünsel, Markus CdBF M'gladbach 0,425 0,286 0,425 0,419
254 Hippler, Heinz-Jürgen BC AK Neumühl 0,424 0,424
255 Aschenbach, Jutta MBC Duisburg 0,419 0,419 0,345
256 Robling, Jürgen BC AK Neumühl 0,416 0,416
257 Falkner, Heinz Steeler BC 0,413 0,413
258 Behrendt, Torsten BC AGB Xanten 0,403 0,403
259 Cilek, Günhan BC Wanheimerort 0,402 0,402
260 Duven, Thomas BC Hilden 0,400 0,400
261 Ulbrich, Christian BC Germania Borbeck 0,400 0,400
262 Jung, Klaus BSC Essen 0,400 0,400
263 Popiecz, Franz BC Tümmler Kupferdreh 0,394 0,394
264 Simic, Andrija Billardunion Nord 0,394 0,225 0,394
265 Schmidt, Martin MBC Duisburg 0,393 0,393
266 Herschbach, Stephan BC Tümmler Kupferdreh 0,392 0,392
267 Kaspers, Helmut BC Wanheimerort 0,389 0,389
268 Grefen, Günter BC Cadre Katernberg 0,388 0,388
269 Günnewig, Michael Billardunion Nord 0,388 0,200 0,388
270 Ernst, Max Billardunion Nord 0,388 0,388
271 Heller, Mladen Bfr. Lobberich 0,385 0,385
272 Neitzsch, Werner MBC Duisburg 0,380 0,380
273 Mert, Cem MBC Duisburg 0,375 0,375
274 Cwienk, Christoph BC Gerresheim 0,375 0,375
275 Buchholz, Andreas BC Rellinghausen (41) 0,375 0,375 0,200
276 Merten, Ulrich Billardunion Nord 0,375 0,375 0,369
277 Jung, Wolfgang BC Gerresheim 0,375 0,375
278 Wattenberg, Ralf BC Germania Borbeck 0,367 0,367 0,325 0,313
279 Schmidthuisen, Karl Heinz BC AGB Xanten 0,367 0,367
280 Bogner, Thomas BC Gerresheim 0,363 0,363
281 Kim, Nam-Doo Billardunion Nord 0,363 0,363
282 Sinen, Werner BC Cadre Katernberg 0,363 0,363
283 Adam, Marc BC GF Dinslaken 0,355 0,355
284 Specht, Hans-Dieter BF Rellinghausen (10) 0,355 0,355
285 Heinrichs, Heribert CdBF M'gladbach 0,350 0,350
286 Pilger, Udo BC Schrebergarten 0,350 0,350
287 Bahr, Friedhelm Bfr. Lobberich 0,350 0,350
288 Huyskens, Hubert BC Gerresheim 0,350 0,350
289 Kröning, Ralf BF Rellinghausen (10) 0,350 0,350
290 Kutzner, Otto Steeler BC 0,350 0,350
291 Koschorcke, Damian BC Gerresheim 0,350 0,350 0,258
292 Wirsig, Dieter BC GW Asberg 0,338 0,338
293 Juchem, Günter BC GF Dinslaken 0,333 0,333
294 Ikenmeyer, Gerhard BC Hilden 0,325 0,325
295 Schütze, Klaus - Dieter BC AK Neumühl 0,321 0,321
296 Quant, Hansi BC Cadre Katernberg 0,313 0,313
297 Freida, Dieter MBC Duisburg 0,311 0,311
298 Grzenia, Heinrich BC Germania Borbeck 0,305 0,305
299 Becker, Thomas BC Cadre Katernberg 0,305 0,305
300 Buckermann, Walter BC AK Neumühl 0,300 0,300
301 Bäcker, Joachim Bfr. Schwelm 0,300 0,300
302 Rose, Alfons BC Hilden 0,300 0,300
303 Brandt, Peter BC Cadre Katernberg 0,300 0,300
304 Petzold, Uwe BSV Velbert 0,292 0,292 0,263
305 Friesenhahn, Michael Billardunion Nord 0,290 0,288 0,290
306 Ziegler, Hans-Hermann BC Schrebergarten 0,288 0,288
307 Kollöchter, Manfred BC Cadre Katernberg 0,288 0,288
308 Magoss, Georg SV Friedrichsfeld 0,285 0,285
309 Breier, Udo BC Cadre Katernberg 0,283 0,283
310 Krampitz, Peter BC Wanheimerort 0,280 0,280
311 Bethmann, Ulrich BC Germania Borbeck 0,275 0,275
312 Schauer, Manfred BF Rellinghausen (10) 0,275 0,275
313 Scheller, Peter BC Cadre Katernberg 0,275 0,225 0,275
314 Glasner, Peter BC Neumühl 1963 0,265 0,265
315 Matzken, Hermann BC GF Dinslaken 0,260 0,260
316 Stiefken, Hans Hermann BSC Essen 0,250 0,250
317 Wigge, Hans BC Germania Borbeck 0,250 0,250 0,225
318 Lüning, Armin Billardunion Nord 0,242 0,242
319 Rutert, Frank BC GF Dinslaken 0,227 0,227
320 Wiese, Wolfgang St. Hubert 0,225 0,225
321 Reinders, Josef St. Hubert 0,225 0,225
322 Fendel, Thomas BF Königshof 0,225 0,225 0,213
323 Millucks, Franz BC AK Neumühl 0,213 0,213
324 Bebensee, Hans Billardunion Nord 0,213 0,213
325 Friesenhahn, Markus Billardunion Nord 0,206 0,206
326 Leipski, Giesbert BC Tümmler Kupferdreh 0,200 0,200
327 Kaldemorgen, Hans BF Rellinghausen (10) 0,200 0,200
328 Lehwald, Werner SV Friedrichsfeld 0,200 0,200
329 Tacke, Hans-Günter BC Tümmler Kupferdreh 0,188